Genres / Family

TV shows and movies relating to "Family"
Tuesday 17 July 2018

Time
Channel
TV Show
12:00 am
WUTV HDTV (29.1)
Last Man Standing
12:00 am
WBXZ Cozi TV (56.1)
The Nanny
12:30 am
WBXZ Buzzr (56.5)
Card Sharks
12:30 am
WBXZ Cozi TV (56.1)
The Nanny
01:00 am
WBXZ Buzzr (56.5)
Press Your Luck
01:00 am
WBXZ Cozi TV (56.1)
The Nanny
01:30 am
Omni2 HDTV (40.1)
Swaragini
01:30 am
WGRZ Antenna TV (2.2)
Growing Pains
01:30 am
WUHF Antenna (31.2)
Growing Pains
01:30 am
WBXZ Cozi TV (56.1)
The Nanny
02:00 am
WGRZ Antenna TV (2.2)
Family Ties
02:00 am
WUHF Antenna (31.2)
Family Ties
02:30 am
WGRZ Antenna TV (2.2)
The Hogan Family
02:30 am
WUHF Antenna (31.2)
The Hogan Family
02:35 am
Omni2 HDTV (40.1)
Udaan
03:00 am
Omni2 HDTV (40.1)
Udaan
03:00 am
WGRZ Antenna TV (2.2)
Head of the Class
03:00 am
WUHF Antenna (31.2)
Head of the Class
03:30 am
WGRZ Antenna TV (2.2)
Silver Spoons
03:30 am
WUHF Antenna (31.2)
Silver Spoons
04:00 am
WBXZ Buzzr (56.5)
Family Feud
04:00 am
WNED PBS Kids (17.3)
Odd Squad
04:00 am
WXXI PBS Kids (21.4)
Odd Squad
04:00 am
WBXZ Cozi TV (56.1)
The Dick Van Dyke Show
04:30 am
WBXZ Buzzr (56.5)
Family Feud
04:30 am
WNED PBS Kids (17.3)
Odd Squad
04:30 am
WXXI PBS Kids (21.4)
Odd Squad
04:30 am
WBXZ Cozi TV (56.1)
The Dick Van Dyke Show
05:00 am
WBXZ Buzzr (56.5)
Family Feud
05:30 am
WBXZ Buzzr (56.5)
Family Feud
05:35 am
CBLFT ICI Radio-Canada HDTV (Toronto) (25.1)
Les aventures extraordinaires de Blinky Bill
06:00 am
WBBZ MeTV (67.3)
The Facts of Life
06:00 am
WBBZ MeTV (67.1)
The Facts of Life
06:00 am
WHEC MeTV (10.2)
The Facts of Life
06:30 am
WUHF TBD TV (31.4)
Super 4
06:30 am
WSTQ-LP "CW 6" (3.2)
Super 4
06:30 am
WUTV TBD (29.2)
Super 4
06:30 am
CW-WHAM HDTV (13.2)
Super 4
06:30 am
WNYO HDTV (49.1)
Super 4
07:00 am
WHEC MeTV (10.2)
The Beverly Hillbillies
07:00 am
WUHF TBD TV (31.4)
Oggy and the Cockroaches
07:00 am
WSTQ-LP "CW 6" (3.2)
Oggy and the Cockroaches
07:00 am
WUTV TBD (29.2)
Oggy and the Cockroaches
07:00 am
CW-WHAM HDTV (13.2)
Oggy and the Cockroaches
07:00 am
CBLFT ICI Radio-Canada HDTV (Toronto) (25.1)
Organisation Super Insolite
07:00 am
WNYO HDTV (49.1)
Oggy and the Cockroaches
07:00 am
WBBZ MeTV (67.3)
The Beverly Hillbillies
07:00 am
WBBZ MeTV (67.1)
The Beverly Hillbillies
07:01 am
CICA TVOntario HDTV (19.1)
Odd Squad
07:30 am
WHEC MeTV (10.2)
My Three Sons
07:30 am
WNED PBS HDTV (17.1)
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
07:30 am
WBBZ MeTV (67.3)
My Three Sons
07:30 am
WBBZ MeTV (67.1)
My Three Sons
07:45 am
CBC Toronto HDTV (5.1)
PJ Masks
08:00 am
WHEC MeTV (10.2)
Leave It to Beaver
08:00 am
WBXZ Cozi TV (56.1)
Frasier
08:00 am
WGRZ Antenna TV (2.2)
McHale's Navy
08:00 am
WUHF Antenna (31.2)
McHale's Navy
08:00 am
WBBZ MeTV (67.3)
Leave It to Beaver
08:30 am
WHEC MeTV (10.2)
Leave It to Beaver
08:30 am
WBXZ Cozi TV (56.1)
Frasier
08:30 am
WGRZ Antenna TV (2.2)
McHale's Navy
08:30 am
WUHF Antenna (31.2)
McHale's Navy
08:30 am
WBBZ MeTV (67.3)
Leave It to Beaver
08:42 am
CBLFT ICI Radio-Canada HDTV (Toronto) (25.1)
Clic et sa bande
09:00 am
WUHF TBD TV (31.4)
Dog Tales
09:00 am
WGRZ Antenna TV (2.2)
Father Knows Best
09:00 am
WNED PBS Kids (17.3)
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
09:00 am
WUTV TBD (29.2)
Dog Tales
09:00 am
WUHF Antenna (31.2)
Father Knows Best
09:00 am
CBLFT ICI Radio-Canada HDTV (Toronto) (25.1)
Fuyons la planète Terre
09:00 am
WXXI PBS Kids (21.4)
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
09:30 am
WGRZ Antenna TV (2.2)
Father Knows Best
09:30 am
WBXZ Throwback TV (56.4)
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
09:30 am
WUHF Antenna (31.2)
Father Knows Best
09:30 am
WBXZ Retro TV (56.2)
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
09:52 am
CICA TVOntario HDTV (19.1)
Ruff-Ruff, Tweet and Dave
10:00 am
WBXZ Cozi TV (56.1)
The Nanny
10:00 am
WBXZ Retro TV (56.2)
Petticoat Junction
10:30 am
WBXZ Cozi TV (56.1)
The Nanny
11:00 am
WHEC MeTV (10.2)
Diagnosis Murder
11:00 am
WNLO Bounce TV (23.2)
A Different World
11:00 am
WROC Bounce TV (8.2)
A Different World
11:00 am
WBBZ MeTV (67.3)
Diagnosis Murder
11:00 am
WBBZ MeTV (67.1)
Diagnosis Murder
11:30 am
WNLO Bounce TV (23.2)
A Different World
11:30 am
WROC Bounce TV (8.2)
A Different World
11:30 am
CITSDT YES TV HDTV (36.1)
Focus on the Family
11:41 am
CICA TVOntario HDTV (19.1)
Lily's Driftwood Bay
12:00 pm
WBBZ Heroes & Icons (67.2)
Early Edition
12:00 pm
WUHF Antenna (31.2)
The Partridge Family
12:16 pm
CICA TVOntario HDTV (19.1)
Floogals
12:30 pm
WGRZ Antenna TV (2.2)
The Partridge Family
12:30 pm
WUHF Antenna (31.2)
The Partridge Family
12:55 pm
CICA TVOntario HDTV (19.1)
Ruff-Ruff, Tweet and Dave
1:00 pm
WBXZ Buzzr (56.5)
Family Feud
1:00 pm
qubo (51.2)
Fishtronaut
1:00 pm
WGRZ Antenna TV (2.2)
I Dream of Jeannie
1:00 pm
WBBZ Heroes & Icons (67.2)
Early Edition
1:00 pm
WUHF Antenna (31.2)
I Dream of Jeannie
1:30 pm
WBXZ Buzzr (56.5)
Family Feud
1:30 pm
qubo (51.2)
Fishtronaut
1:30 pm
WGRZ Antenna TV (2.2)
I Dream of Jeannie
1:30 pm
CITSDT YES TV HDTV (36.1)
The Andy Griffith Show
1:30 pm
WUHF Antenna (31.2)
I Dream of Jeannie
1:59 pm
CICA TVOntario HDTV (19.1)
Lily's Driftwood Bay
2:00 pm
WHEC MeTV (10.2)
Bonanza
2:00 pm
Omni2 HDTV (40.1)
Swaragini
2:00 pm
WGRZ Antenna TV (2.2)
Bewitched
2:00 pm
WBBZ Heroes & Icons (67.2)
Early Edition
2:00 pm
CITSDT YES TV HDTV (36.1)
The Andy Griffith Show
2:00 pm
CBC Toronto HDTV (5.1)
The Goods
2:00 pm
WUHF Antenna (31.2)
Bewitched
2:00 pm
WBBZ MeTV (67.3)
Bonanza
2:00 pm
WBBZ MeTV (67.1)
Bonanza
2:30 pm
WGRZ Antenna TV (2.2)
Bewitched
2:30 pm
CITSDT YES TV HDTV (36.1)
The Beverly Hillbillies
2:30 pm
WUHF Antenna (31.2)
Bewitched
2:56 pm
CICA TVOntario HDTV (19.1)
Ruff-Ruff, Tweet and Dave
3:00 pm
WGRZ Antenna TV (2.2)
Welcome Back, Kotter
3:00 pm
WBBZ Heroes & Icons (67.2)
Early Edition
3:00 pm
CITSDT YES TV HDTV (36.1)
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
3:00 pm
City Toronto HDTV (57.1)
Blackish
3:00 pm
WUHF Antenna (31.2)
Welcome Back, Kotter
3:30 pm
City Toronto HDTV (57.1)
Blackish
4:00 pm
WHEC MeTV (10.2)
Wagon Train
4:00 pm
Omni2 HDTV (40.1)
Udaan
4:00 pm
WBXZ Buzzr (56.5)
Card Sharks
4:00 pm
Omni.1 HDTV (47.1)
Rainha Das Flores
4:00 pm
WNED PBS HDTV (17.1)
Odd Squad
4:00 pm
WBBZ Heroes & Icons (67.2)
Early Edition
4:00 pm
WBBZ MeTV (67.3)
Wagon Train
4:00 pm
WBBZ MeTV (67.1)
Wagon Train
4:03 pm
CICA TVOntario HDTV (19.1)
Odd Squad
4:30 pm
Omni2 HDTV (40.1)
Udaan
4:30 pm
WBXZ Buzzr (56.5)
Blockbusters
4:30 pm
CW-WHAM HDTV (13.2)
The Goldbergs
4:30 pm
WXXI HDTV (21.1)
Odd Squad
4:30 pm
CHCH HDTV (11.1)
Bewitched
5:00 pm
WBXZ Cozi TV (56.1)
Little House on the Prairie
5:00 pm
WBBZ Heroes & Icons (67.2)
Early Edition
5:00 pm
CW-WHAM HDTV (13.2)
Last Man Standing
5:30 pm
WGRZ Antenna TV (2.2)
Gimme a Break!
5:30 pm
CW-WHAM HDTV (13.2)
Last Man Standing
5:30 pm
WUHF Antenna (31.2)
Gimme a Break!
5:30 pm
CHCH HDTV (11.1)
Who's the Boss?
5:49 pm
CICA TVOntario HDTV (19.1)
Dino Dan: Trek's Adventures
6:00 pm
WBXZ Cozi TV (56.1)
Little House on the Prairie
6:00 pm
WSTQ-LP "CW 6" (3.2)
Last Man Standing
6:00 pm
WGRZ Antenna TV (2.2)
227
6:00 pm
WBBZ Heroes & Icons (67.2)
Early Edition
6:00 pm
WUHF Antenna (31.2)
227
6:00 pm
WNYO HDTV (49.1)
Last Man Standing
6:30 pm
WHEC MeTV (10.2)
The Jeffersons
6:30 pm
WSTQ-LP "CW 6" (3.2)
Last Man Standing
6:30 pm
WGRZ Antenna TV (2.2)
227
6:30 pm
WUHF Antenna (31.2)
227
6:30 pm
WBBZ MeTV (67.3)
The Jeffersons
6:30 pm
WBBZ MeTV (67.1)
The Jeffersons
7:00 pm
WBXZ Cozi TV (56.1)
Little House on the Prairie
7:00 pm
WBXZ Buzzr (56.5)
Family Feud
7:00 pm
WBBZ Heroes & Icons (67.2)
Early Edition
7:30 pm
WBXZ Buzzr (56.5)
Family Feud
7:30 pm
WNYB TCT Family (26.3)
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
8:00 pm
WXXI PBS Kids (21.4)
Odd Squad
8:00 pm
WHEC MeTV (10.2)
The Andy Griffith Show
8:00 pm
WBXZ Cozi TV (56.1)
Frasier
8:00 pm
WNED PBS Kids (17.3)
Odd Squad
8:00 pm
WNYB TCT Family (26.3)
The Beverly Hillbillies
8:00 pm
WKBW HDTV (7.1)
The Middle
8:00 pm
WBBZ MeTV (67.3)
The Andy Griffith Show
8:30 pm
WBBZ MeTV (67.1)
The Andy Griffith Show
8:30 pm
WXXI PBS Kids (21.4)
Odd Squad
8:30 pm
WHEC MeTV (10.2)
The Andy Griffith Show
8:30 pm
WBXZ Cozi TV (56.1)
Frasier
8:30 pm
WBXZ Buzzr (56.5)
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 pm
WNED PBS Kids (17.3)
Odd Squad
8:30 pm
CHCH HDTV (11.1)
Last Man Standing
8:30 pm
WKBW HDTV (7.1)
The Middle
8:30 pm
WBBZ MeTV (67.3)
The Andy Griffith Show
9:00 pm
WBBZ MeTV (67.1)
Gomer Pyle, USMC
9:00 pm
WHEC MeTV (10.2)
Gomer Pyle, USMC
9:00 pm
WBXZ Cozi TV (56.1)
Frasier
9:00 pm
qubo (51.2)
Nutri Ventures
9:00 pm
WKBW Laff TV (7.2)
Home Improvement
9:00 pm
WIVB Laff (4.2)
Home Improvement
9:00 pm
CHCH HDTV (11.1)
Last Man Standing
9:00 pm
ION Life (51.3)
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
9:00 pm
WROC Laff (8.3)
Home Improvement
9:00 pm
WKBW HDTV (7.1)
Blackish
9:00 pm
WBBZ MeTV (67.3)
Gomer Pyle, USMC
9:30 pm
WBBZ MeTV (67.1)
WKRP in Cincinnati
9:30 pm
WHEC MeTV (10.2)
WKRP in Cincinnati
9:30 pm
WBXZ Cozi TV (56.1)
Frasier
9:30 pm
WBXZ Buzzr (56.5)
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
qubo (51.2)
Nutri Ventures
9:30 pm
WKBW Laff TV (7.2)
Home Improvement
9:30 pm
CITSDT YES TV HDTV (36.1)
Family Ties
9:30 pm
WIVB Laff (4.2)
Home Improvement
9:30 pm
ION Life (51.3)
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
9:30 pm
WROC Laff (8.3)
Home Improvement
9:30 pm
WKBW HDTV (7.1)
Blackish
9:30 pm
WBBZ MeTV (67.3)
WKRP in Cincinnati
10:00 pm
WBXZ Buzzr (56.5)
Press Your Luck
10:00 pm
WKBW Laff TV (7.2)
Home Improvement
10:00 pm
WIVB Laff (4.2)
Home Improvement
10:00 pm
WROC Laff (8.3)
Home Improvement
10:30 pm
WKBW Laff TV (7.2)
Home Improvement
10:30 pm
WIVB Laff (4.2)
Home Improvement
10:30 pm
WROC Laff (8.3)
Home Improvement
11:30 pm
WBXZ Buzzr (56.5)
Supermarket Sweep

More must-watch TV at the Canadian TV Listings Guide..