Genres / Movies

TV shows and movies relating to "Movies"
Wednesday 15 August 2018

Time
Channel
TV Show
12:00 am
CICA TVOntario HDTV (19.1)
Climate Change by Numbers Part 1
12:00 am
WUTV Charge (29.3)
Into the Blue 2: The Reef
12:30 am
WBXZ Movies (56.9)
The Perfect Score
01:00 am
CICA TVOntario HDTV (19.1)
Climate Change by Numbers Part 2
01:30 am
WKBW Grit TV (7.4)
The Wild Bunch
01:30 am
WROC Bounce TV (8.2)
Never Die Alone
01:30 am
WNLO Bounce TV (23.2)
Never Die Alone
02:00 am
CHCH HDTV (11.1)
Made for Each Other
02:00 am
WNYO Comet TV (49.3)
The Land That Time Forgot
02:00 am
WUHF Comet TV (31.3)
The Land That Time Forgot
02:00 am
WUTV Charge (29.3)
Gang Related
02:00 am
WSTM Comet TV (3.3)
The Land That Time Forgot
02:00 am
Omni.1 HDTV (47.1)
Three Waves - The Czech and Slovak Immigration to Canada
02:30 am
WBXZ Movies (56.9)
The Last Picture Show
02:30 am
WNYB TCT Family (26.3)
The Big Trees
03:00 am
WUTV TBD (29.2)
Motorkite Dreaming
03:00 am
WUHF TBD TV (31.4)
Motorkite Dreaming
03:30 am
WROC Bounce TV (8.2)
Fresh
03:30 am
WNLO Bounce TV (23.2)
Fresh
04:00 am
WIVB Laff (4.2)
Mafia!
04:00 am
WKBW Escape (7.3)
Nick of Time
04:00 am
WKBW Laff TV (7.2)
Mafia!
04:00 am
WROC Laff (8.3)
Mafia!
04:00 am
WROC Escape (8.4)
Nick of Time
04:02 am
WNYB TCT Family (26.3)
Hell Town
05:30 am
WBXZ Movies (56.9)
The Last Time I Saw Paris
06:00 am
WIVB Laff (4.2)
Encino Man
06:00 am
WKBW Laff TV (7.2)
Encino Man
06:00 am
WROC Laff (8.3)
Encino Man
06:00 am
Omni.1 HDTV (47.1)
Three Waves - The Czech and Slovak Immigration to Canada
08:00 am
WBXZ Movies (56.9)
Catch-22
09:00 am
CBLFT ICI Radio-Canada HDTV (Toronto) (25.1)
Un sourire grand comme la lune
10:00 am
WNYO Comet TV (49.3)
The Abominable Dr. Phibes
10:00 am
WUHF Comet TV (31.3)
The Abominable Dr. Phibes
10:00 am
WSTM Comet TV (3.3)
The Abominable Dr. Phibes
11:00 am
WBXZ Movies (56.9)
Stephen King's 'Thinner'
12:00 pm
WKBW Grit TV (7.4)
Guns of Diablo
12:00 pm
WNYO Comet TV (49.3)
Dr. Phibes Rises Again
12:00 pm
WUHF Comet TV (31.3)
Dr. Phibes Rises Again
12:00 pm
WUTV TBD (29.2)
Apocalypse Nerds
12:00 pm
WSTM Comet TV (3.3)
Dr. Phibes Rises Again
12:00 pm
WUHF TBD TV (31.4)
Apocalypse Nerds
1:00 pm
WBXZ Movies (56.9)
Stephen King's 'Graveyard Shift'
1:30 pm
WROC Bounce TV (8.2)
Panther
1:30 pm
WNLO Bounce TV (23.2)
Panther
2:00 pm
CBLFT ICI Radio-Canada HDTV (Toronto) (25.1)
Les Phantoms : la victoire après l'épreuve
2:00 pm
WUTV TBD (29.2)
Craigslist Joe
2:00 pm
WUHF TBD TV (31.4)
Craigslist Joe
3:00 pm
WBXZ Movies (56.9)
Under Suspicion
3:00 pm
WNYB SDTV (26.1)
Courageous
3:00 pm
WNYB HDTV (26.2)
Courageous
4:00 pm
WBXZ Retro TV (56.2)
The Baby and the Battleship
4:00 pm
WNYO Comet TV (49.3)
Warning From Space
4:00 pm
WUHF Comet TV (31.3)
Warning From Space
4:00 pm
WROC Bounce TV (8.2)
The Hurricane
4:00 pm
WNLO Bounce TV (23.2)
The Hurricane
4:00 pm
WSTM Comet TV (3.3)
Warning From Space
4:00 pm
WUTV Charge (29.3)
The Grand Duel
5:00 pm
WBXZ Movies (56.9)
King Creole
6:00 pm
WNYO Comet TV (49.3)
Dead of Winter
6:00 pm
WUHF Comet TV (31.3)
Dead of Winter
6:00 pm
WXXI World (21.2)
The Lost Bird Project
6:00 pm
WSTM Comet TV (3.3)
Dead of Winter
6:00 pm
WUTV Charge (29.3)
Blown Away
7:00 pm
WKBW Grit TV (7.4)
Springfield Rifle
8:00 pm
WBXZ Movies (56.9)
The King of Marvin Gardens
8:00 pm
WNYO Comet TV (49.3)
Baffled!
8:00 pm
WUHF Comet TV (31.3)
Baffled!
8:00 pm
WSTM Comet TV (3.3)
Baffled!
8:00 pm
WUTV Charge (29.3)
The Last of the Finest
9:00 pm
WNYB TCT Family (26.3)
The Big Trees
9:00 pm
WROC Bounce TV (8.2)
Waiting to Exhale
9:00 pm
CICA TVOntario HDTV (19.1)
School of Babel
9:00 pm
WNLO Bounce TV (23.2)
Waiting to Exhale
9:30 pm
WKBW Grit TV (7.4)
The Shootist
10:00 pm
WUTV Charge (29.3)
Red Dawn
10:30 pm
WBXZ Movies (56.9)
The Onion Field
10:32 pm
WNYB TCT Family (26.3)
Hell Town
11:30 pm
WKBW Grit TV (7.4)
Fort Apache
11:30 pm
WROC Bounce TV (8.2)
For Colored Girls
11:30 pm
WNLO Bounce TV (23.2)
For Colored Girls

More must-watch TV at the Canadian TV Listings Guide..