Genres / Reality

TV shows and movies relating to "Reality"
Tuesday 17 July 2018

Time
Channel
TV Show
12:00 am
WNED PBS HDTV (17.1)
The Great British Baking Show
12:00 am
WGRZ The Justice Network (2.3)
Most Shocking
12:00 am
CW-WHAM HDTV (13.2)
Impractical Jokers
12:00 am
CICA TVOntario HDTV (19.1)
A Cook Abroad
12:30 am
WSTQ-LP "CW 6" (3.2)
Impractical Jokers
01:00 am
WGRZ The Justice Network (2.3)
Border Wars
01:00 am
WNLO HDTV (23.1)
Cops
01:00 am
WGRZ Quest (2.4)
Most Daring
01:30 am
WNLO HDTV (23.1)
Cops
02:00 am
WUTV HDTV (29.1)
Impractical Jokers
02:00 am
CW-WHAM HDTV (13.2)
Impractical Jokers
02:00 am
WNYO HDTV (49.1)
The People's Court
02:07 am
CIII-41 Global (41.2)
Canadian Pickers
02:07 am
CIII-41 Global HDTV (41.1)
Canadian Pickers
02:07 am
CIII-27 Global (27.1)
Canadian Pickers
02:07 am
Global Ontario/CIII HDTV (41.1)
Canadian Pickers
02:07 am
CIII-27-2 Global (27.2)
Canadian Pickers
02:30 am
WSTQ-LP "CW 6" (3.2)
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
03:00 am
WNED thinkbright Create (17.2)
A Chef's Life
03:00 am
WXXI Create (21.3)
A Chef's Life
03:00 am
WNYO HDTV (49.1)
Judge Faith
03:30 am
City Toronto HDTV (57.1)
The Liquidator
03:30 am
WNYO HDTV (49.1)
Judge Faith
04:00 am
WSTQ-LP "CW 6" (3.2)
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
04:00 am
WGRZ Quest (2.4)
IRT Deadliest Roads
05:00 am
WUTV HDTV (29.1)
Impractical Jokers
05:00 am
WGRZ Quest (2.4)
Dual Survival
06:00 am
WGRZ The Justice Network (2.3)
Rescue 911
06:00 am
WNED PBS Kids (17.3)
Fetch! With Ruff Ruffman
06:00 am
WGRZ Quest (2.4)
Most Daring
06:00 am
WXXI PBS Kids (21.4)
Fetch! With Ruff Ruffman
06:30 am
WGRZ The Justice Network (2.3)
Rescue 911
07:00 am
WNLO Bounce TV (23.2)
Judge Faith
07:00 am
WROC Bounce TV (8.2)
Judge Faith
07:00 am
WGRZ Quest (2.4)
Most Daring
07:00 am
ION Life (51.3)
Reality Obsessed
07:30 am
WNLO Bounce TV (23.2)
Judge Faith
07:30 am
WROC Bounce TV (8.2)
Judge Faith
07:30 am
ION Life (51.3)
Reality Obsessed
08:00 am
WNLO Bounce TV (23.2)
Judge Faith
08:00 am
WROC Bounce TV (8.2)
Judge Faith
08:00 am
WGRZ The Justice Network (2.3)
Parking Wars
08:00 am
WGRZ Quest (2.4)
Most Daring
08:30 am
WNLO Bounce TV (23.2)
Judge Faith
08:30 am
WROC Bounce TV (8.2)
Judge Faith
08:30 am
WGRZ The Justice Network (2.3)
Parking Wars
09:00 am
WUHF TBD TV (31.4)
Dog Tales
09:00 am
WNLO Bounce TV (23.2)
Judge Joe Brown
09:00 am
WROC Bounce TV (8.2)
Judge Joe Brown
09:00 am
WGRZ The Justice Network (2.3)
I Survived...
09:00 am
WUHF HDTV (31.1)
Judge Mathis
09:00 am
WUTV TBD (29.2)
Dog Tales
09:00 am
WGRZ Quest (2.4)
Auction Kings
09:00 am
ION Life (51.3)
On the Spot
09:30 am
WNLO Bounce TV (23.2)
Judge Joe Brown
09:30 am
WROC Bounce TV (8.2)
Judge Joe Brown
09:30 am
CW-WHAM HDTV (13.2)
Divorce Court
09:30 am
WGRZ Quest (2.4)
Auction Kings
09:30 am
ION Life (51.3)
On the Spot
10:00 am
WNLO Bounce TV (23.2)
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
WROC Bounce TV (8.2)
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
WUTV HDTV (29.1)
Couples Court
10:00 am
WUTV Charge (29.3)
LAPD: Life on the Beat
10:00 am
CW-WHAM HDTV (13.2)
Couples Court
10:30 am
WNLO Bounce TV (23.2)
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
WROC Bounce TV (8.2)
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
WUTV HDTV (29.1)
Couples Court
10:30 am
WUTV Charge (29.3)
America's Dumbest Criminals
10:30 am
CW-WHAM HDTV (13.2)
Couples Court
11:00 am
WUTV Charge (29.3)
America's Dumbest Criminals
11:00 am
WBBZ Heroes & Icons (67.2)
Real Stories of the Highway Patrol
11:00 am
CBC Toronto HDTV (5.1)
Dragons' Den
11:00 am
WNYO HDTV (49.1)
Divorce Court
11:00 am
WGRZ Quest (2.4)
Yukon Gold
11:30 am
WUTV Charge (29.3)
Gladiators UK
11:30 am
WBBZ Heroes & Icons (67.2)
Real Stories of the Highway Patrol
11:30 am
WNYO HDTV (49.1)
Divorce Court
12:00 pm
WSTQ-LP "CW 6" (3.2)
Judge Faith
12:00 pm
CW-WHAM HDTV (13.2)
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
12:00 pm
WNYO HDTV (49.1)
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
12:00 pm
WGRZ Quest (2.4)
IRT Deadliest Roads
12:00 pm
WGRZ HDTV (2.1)
Pawn Stars
12:30 pm
WSTQ-LP "CW 6" (3.2)
Judge Faith
12:30 pm
CW-WHAM HDTV (13.2)
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
12:30 pm
WNYO HDTV (49.1)
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
1:00 pm
WBXZ Tuff TV (56.1)
American Builder
1:00 pm
CBC Toronto HDTV (5.1)
Escape to the Country
1:00 pm
CHCH HDTV (11.1)
Justice With Judge Mablean
1:00 pm
WGRZ Quest (2.4)
Storm Chasers
1:30 pm
CHCH HDTV (11.1)
Justice With Judge Mablean
2:00 pm
WSTQ-LP "CW 6" (3.2)
Couples Court
2:00 pm
WUTV HDTV (29.1)
Judge Mathis
2:00 pm
WGRZ Quest (2.4)
Swamp Loggers
2:30 pm
WSTQ-LP "CW 6" (3.2)
Couples Court
3:00 pm
WNLO HDTV (23.1)
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
3:00 pm
WUHF HDTV (31.1)
Hot Bench
3:00 pm
CHCH HDTV (11.1)
The Incredible Dr. Pol
3:30 pm
WNLO HDTV (23.1)
Justice With Judge Mablean
3:30 pm
WUHF HDTV (31.1)
Hot Bench
4:00 pm
CITSDT YES TV HDTV (36.1)
Hot Bench
4:00 pm
WUHF HDTV (31.1)
Judge Judy
4:00 pm
ION Life (51.3)
Princess
4:00 pm
WKBW HDTV (7.1)
Hot Bench
4:30 pm
CITSDT YES TV HDTV (36.1)
Hot Bench
4:30 pm
WUHF HDTV (31.1)
Judge Judy
4:30 pm
ION Life (51.3)
Princess
4:30 pm
WKBW HDTV (7.1)
Hot Bench
5:00 pm
WGRZ The Justice Network (2.3)
Parking Wars
5:00 pm
WUHF HDTV (31.1)
The People's Court
5:00 pm
WNYO HDTV (49.1)
The People's Court
5:30 pm
WGRZ The Justice Network (2.3)
Parking Wars
6:00 pm
CITSDT YES TV HDTV (36.1)
Judge Judy
6:00 pm
ION Life (51.3)
Last 10 Pounds Bootcamp
6:30 pm
WUTV HDTV (29.1)
Judge Judy
6:30 pm
CITSDT YES TV HDTV (36.1)
Judge Judy
6:30 pm
ION Life (51.3)
Last 10 Pounds Bootcamp
7:00 pm
WGRZ The Justice Network (2.3)
I Survived...
7:00 pm
WUTV HDTV (29.1)
Judge Judy
7:00 pm
WGRZ Quest (2.4)
Yukon Gold
7:30 pm
CBLFT ICI Radio-Canada HDTV (Toronto) (25.1)
Les pêcheurs
8:00 pm
WBBZ MeTV (67.1)
Bragging Rights
8:00 pm
WGRZ HDTV (2.1)
America's Got Talent
8:00 pm
CHEX HDTV (12.1)
The Amazing Race Canada
8:00 pm
CTV Kitchener HDTV (13.1)
The Amazing Race Canada
8:00 pm
WSTM HDTV (3.1)
America's Got Talent
8:00 pm
City Toronto HDTV (57.1)
America's Got Talent
8:00 pm
CTV Toronto HDTV (9.1)
The Amazing Race Canada
8:00 pm
WHEC HDTV (10.1)
America's Got Talent
8:00 pm
CHCH HDTV (11.1)
Betty White's Off Their Rockers
8:00 pm
WGRZ Quest (2.4)
Storm Chasers
9:00 pm
WGRZ Quest (2.4)
Swamp Loggers
10:00 pm
WGRZ HDTV (2.1)
World of Dance
10:00 pm
CHEX HDTV (12.1)
World of Dance
10:00 pm
CTV Kitchener HDTV (13.1)
World of Dance
10:00 pm
WSTM HDTV (3.1)
World of Dance
10:00 pm
CTV Toronto HDTV (9.1)
World of Dance
10:00 pm
WHEC HDTV (10.1)
World of Dance
10:00 pm
WGRZ Quest (2.4)
Auction Kings
10:30 pm
WGRZ Quest (2.4)
Auction Kings
11:00 pm
WUHF TBD TV (31.4)
This Week in Falls
11:00 pm
WSTQ-LP "CW 6" (3.2)
Impractical Jokers
11:00 pm
WUTV TBD (29.2)
This Week in Falls
11:00 pm
WGRZ Quest (2.4)
Dual Survival

More must-watch TV at the Canadian TV Listings Guide..